Tour Events

Waukesha Memorial and RBO (03/10)

1998 Scholastic Championships - JV Crosstable

Contents

Junior Varsity

  Player City 1 2 3 4 5 6 Tot
1 Woodward, Rick Walden W96 W31 W15 W8 W12 W4 6
2 Palecek, Alex Walden W85 W19 W16 W25 D3 W17 5.5
3 James, David Rufus King W124 W91 W64 W51 D2 W5 5.5
4 Maiuri-Rauch, Vinc Rufus King W117 W47 W24 W28 W6 L1 5
5 Roedney, Rick Manitowoc W101 W48 W32 W11 W20 L3 5
6 Troedel, Aaron West Bend W53 W17 W63 W7 L4 W20 5
7 Chiesa, Chris Madison West W90 W43 W37 L6 W40 W19 5
8 Sharwani, Sher Rufus King W125 W33 W45 L1 W57 W26 5
9 Yi, Ren Mequon W115 L50 W72 W24 W15 W16 5
10 LoPiccolo, Katheri Walden W58 L15 W85 W76 W56 W25 5
11 Zillmer, Julie Columbus W121 W87 W27 L5 W54 W38 5
12 Hanmer, Stuart La Crosse W93 W78 W50 W89 L1 W21 5
13 Hoover, William Madison West W103 W86 L22 W52 W71 W31 5
14 Hoehnen, Paul West Bend D131 W44 W23 W68 L17 W43 4.5
15 D'Cruse, Neil Mil. Marquett W60 W10 L1 W95 L9 W57 4
16 Hoehnen, Charlie West Bend W88 W18 L2 W64 W32 L9 4
17 Xiong, Jerry Rufus King W126 L6 W33 W86 W14 L2 4
18 Sayyed, Bilal Rufus King W39 L16 W35 W45 D43 D23 4
19 Schwinn, Chris Mil. Marquett W72 L2 W47 W60 W30 L7 4
20 Goodberg, David Mequon W57 W75 W56 W22 L5 L6 4
21 Malloy, Tim Micolet L52 W36 W65 W34 W22 L12 4
22 Markgraf, Jason Antigo W107 W30 W13 L20 L21 W51 4
23 Rafaelidys, Tel Mil. Solomon W77 D29 L14 W44 W89 D18 4
24 Konecny, Danny Mil. Solomon W81 W55 L4 L9 W92 W84 4
25 Lu, Yao Rufus King W119 W70 W52 L2 W50 L10 4
26 Rettig, Noam Nicolet W65 L27 W87 W58 W37 L8 4
27 Schwartz, Justin Antigo W74 W26 L11 L30 W69 W71 4
28 Boles, Andy Walden W99 W62 W54 L4 L38 W80 4
29 Filimonov, Artyom Walden W34 D23 L68 D67 W79 W54 4
30 Hansler, Shawn Walden W104 L22 W96 W27 L19 W52 4
31 Leider, Steve Mil. Marquett W123 L1 W91 W61 W51 L13 4
32 Ronczka, Tony Walden W120 W35 L5 W94 L16 W56 4
33 Fulford, Jason St. John's W130 L8 L17 W97 W55 W58 4
34 Szopinski, Lynn Mil. Bay View L29 W132 W46 L21 W106 W73 4
35 Melick, Robert Mil. Universi W95 L32 L18 W91 W60 W74 4
36 Post, Robert St. John's L55 L21 W82 W105 W53 W64 4
37 Lent, Bill Mil. Universi W132 W116 L7 W59 L26 W75 4
38 Brown, Darryl Rufus King W111 W100 L51 W93 W28 L11 4
39 Gintner, Chris West Bend L18 L53 W112 W98 W66 W62 4
40 Silver, Ben Mil. Bay View D73 D92 W116 W55 L7 W63 4
41 Peterson, Chris Mil. Universi L91 W124 W48 L50 W83 W61 4
42 Martinez, Mark Mil. Universi L71 W133 L59 W123 W93 W50 4
43 Dang, Lisa Mil. Solomon W105 L7 W127 W53 D18 L14 3.5
44 McCarthy, Sean Mequon D67 L14 W66 L23 W116 W86 3.5
45 Schwabe, Jay Mil. Solomon W98 W97 L8 L18 W81 D49 3.5
46 Grebner, Ben Nicolet L54 W79 L34 W65 D85 W87 3.5
47 Lewis, Logan Neenah W82 L4 L19 W118 D86 W89 3.5
48 Singh, Rupinder South Mil. W94 L5 L41 W99 D87 W85 3.5
49 Lederhaus, Kevin Pulaski B-- H-- H-- U-- W131 D45 3.5
50 Twardowski, John Mil. Riversid W66 W9 L12 W41 L25 L42 3
51 Jensen, Joel Walden W110 W114 W38 L3 L31 L22 3
52 Yang, Fong Mil. Bay View W21 W69 L25 L13 W102 L30 3
53 Foss, Ehren Mequon L6 W39 W62 L43 L36 W110 3
54 Vang, Joe Mil. Bay View W46 W127 L28 W69 L11 L29 3
55 Haban, Nate Two Rivers W36 L24 W117 L40 L33 W101 3
56 Lutze, Graham Plymouth W83 W59 L20 W70 L10 L32 3
57 Green, Peter West Bend L20 W81 W97 W63 L8 L15 3
58 Koszarek, Jeremy Antigo L10 W123 W106 L26 W59 L33 3
59 Mauce, Jesse South Mil. W76 L56 W42 L37 L58 W104 3
60 Mumford, Mitchell Mil. Custer L15 W134 W88 L19 L35 W107 3
61 Schertz, Michael Mil. Custer L62 W120 W74 L31 W76 L41 3
62 Wedig, Steve Mil. Marquett W61 L28 L53 W77 W70 L39 3
63 Gorecki, Steve Rufus King W133 W71 L6 L57 W68 L40 3
64 Schmitz, Chris Oshkosh W122 W131 L3 L16 W67 L36 3
65 Boss, Ryan Mil. Bay View L26 W102 L21 L46 W98 W106 3
66 Hengst, Aaron Rufus King L50 W119 L44 W72 L39 W108 3
67 Kuhn-Kraemer, Josh West Bend D44 W73 L89 D29 L64 W97 3
68 Seaman, Andrew Mil. Universi W102 D89 W29 L14 L63 D88 3
69 Ayers, Chris Madison West W128 L52 W75 L54 L27 W103 3
70 Behrendt, Larry Franklin W92 L25 W77 L56 L62 W109 3
71 Edmondson, Nate Neenah W42 L63 W101 X-- L13 L27 3
72 Miller, Damien Mil. Custer L19 W110 L9 L66 W118 W92 3
73 Wirtz, Lucas Plymouth D40 L67 W131 D92 W103 L34 3
74 Yang, Kaam South Mil. L27 W128 L61 W96 W104 L35 3
75 Kutkou, Roman Mil. Vincent W118 L20 L69 W117 W94 L37 3
76 Doering, Brandon Antigo L59 W122 W100 L10 L61 W95 3
77 Puta, Matthew Two Rivers L23 W113 L70 L62 W111 W94 3
78 Sherman, Justin South Mil. W112 L12 L114 L85 W96 W99 3
79 Salas, Lorenzo Mil. Bay View L116 L46 W124 W100 L29 W105 3
80 Schwartz, Davin Antigo L100 L101 W119 W88 W95 L28 3
81 Strzyzewski, Danny Two Rivers L24 L57 B-- W126 L45 W93 3
82 Ngo, Tuyen Pulaski L47 L117 L36 W119 W127 W116 3
83 Dalay, Horaine Mil. Riversid L56 L94 W129 X-- L41 W102 3
84 Howard, Amber Thomas Moore H-- H-- U-- W131 W120 L24 3
85 Peters, Luke Antigo L2 W111 L10 W78 D46 L48 2.5
86 Williams, Brian Mil. Solomon W109 L13 W105 L17 D47 L44 2.5
87 Case, Steve Milwaukee Tec W106 L11 L26 X-- D48 L46 2.5
88 Balistreri, Andy Rufus King L16 W125 L60 L80 W121 D68 2.5
89 Moll, Jesse Rufus King X-- D68 W67 L12 L23 L47 2.5
90 Baldwin, Steve Mil. Solomon L7 L98 D132 L109 X-- X-- 2.5
91 Knuth, Krista Neenah W41 L3 L31 L35 L99 W128 2
92 Perkins, Josh Rufus King L70 D40 W109 D73 L24 L72 2
93 Prus, Steve Mil. Riversid L12 W112 W130 L38 L42 L81 2
94 Austin, Andy Antigo L48 W83 W107 L32 L75 L77 2
95 Boriboune, Souvany South Division L35 W104 W118 L15 L80 L76 2
96 Jesse, Mike Oconomowoc L1 W108 L30 L74 L78 W124 2
97 Gunderson, Justin Two Rivers W113 L45 L57 L33 W126 L67 2
98 Hartlick, Nick Two Rivers L45 W90 L115 L39 L65 W121 2
99 Groenke, Monica Oconomowoc L28 L130 W125 L48 W91 L78 2
100 Liarig, Matt South Mil. W80 L38 L76 L79 L110 W126 2
101 Fredelake, Paul Mil. Riversid L5 W80 L71 L102 W123 L55 2
102 Vongsoury, Tom South Divisio L68 L65 W113 W101 L52 L83 2
103 Baldwin, Chris Mil. Solomon L13 L107 W108 W127 L73 L69 2
104 Cahala, Sheri Mil. Bay View L30 L95 W122 W107 L74 L59 2
105 Leonard, Tom Madison West L43 W129 L86 L36 W128 L79 2
106 Singer, Patrick Walden L87 W121 L58 W120 L34 L65 2
107 Bett, Corey Thomas Moore L22 W103 L94 L104 W129 L60 2
108 Burton, Carl Mil. Vincent L114 L96 L103 W132 W112 L66 2
109 Haban, Christian Two Rivers L86 L115 L92 W90 W117 L70 2
110 Maldonado, Jason Oconomowoc L51 L72 L126 W133 W100 L53 2
111 Tinault, Holly Mil. Riversid L38 L85 L121 W113 L77 W129 2
112 Curry, Peter Mil. Universi L78 L93 L39 W125 L108 W131 2
113 Connell, Matt Mil. Solomon L97 L77 L102 L111 W125 W123 2
114 Vu, Thanhthi Pulaski W108 L51 W78 F-- U-- U-- 2
115 Talbot, Mike West Bend L9 W109 W98 U-- U-- U-- 2
116 Liebenthal, Brian Plymouth W79 L37 L40 D121 L44 L82 1.5
117 Neider, Mike Franklin L4 W82 L55 L75 L109 D118 1.5
118 Crawford, Brandon Pulaski L75 W126 L95 L47 L72 D117 1.5
119 Griffith, Jenny Franklin L25 L66 L80 L82 D133 W132 1.5
120 Oleszek, Dan Milwaukee Tec L32 L61 W133 L106 L84 D122 1.5
121 Mans, Kristen Mil. Solomon L11 L106 W111 D116 L88 L98 1.5
122 Damrow, James Mil. Riversid L64 L76 L104 L128 B-- D120 1.5
123 Parker, Leonard Mil. Vincent L31 L58 W128 L42 L101 L113 1
124 Chan, Nga Mil. Riversid L3 L41 L79 L129 W132 L96 1
125 Griffith, Jackie Franklin L8 L88 L99 L112 L113 W133 1
126 Traxler, David Franklin L17 L118 W110 L81 L97 L100 1
127 Doherty, Duncan Plymouth W129 L54 L43 L103 L82 F-- 1
128 Kirell, Matt Mil. Solomon L69 L74 L123 W122 L105 L91 1
129 Lucas, Michael Mil. Solomon L127 L105 L83 W124 L107 L111 1
130 Jerabek, Jordan Two Rivers L33 W99 L93 F-- U-- U-- 1
131 Strogalov, Slava Rufus King D14 L64 L73 L84 L49 L112 .5
132 Bridges, Kendrick South Divisio L37 L34 D90 L108 L124 L119 .5
133 Rojas, Danny Mil. Riversid L63 L42 L120 L110 D119 L125 .5
134 Hansen, Nate West Bend F-- L60 U-- U-- U-- U-- 0