Tour Events

Waukesha Memorial and RBO (03/10)

2007 Final Tour Standings

2007 WCA Tour Total
Pointsavg rtng
BETANELI, ALEX 617.942286.63
HOFFMAN, GUY 550.411917.33
WIJETUNGE, IVAN 430.591834.29
PARKER, ANTHONY 425.281960.33
NIETMAN, MIKE 366.371876.33
KENNY, JOEL 364.271799.71
SANTARIUS, ERIK 362.882173.00
GROCHOWSKI, ROBIN 314.271728.00
GROCHOWSKI, ANDREW 312.071636.86
PAN, HONGKAI 306.751514.83
PAHL, SANDY 287.401332.50
CARDENAS, DAVID 272.061900.00
Mc KINNEY, CHRISTOPHER 270.071780.40
BAUMGARTNER, CHRIS 262.151750.83
WEBNE-BEHRMAN, GEREMY 258.711510.43
COONS, JAMES 256.751866.33
WAGNER, JOHN JR. 253.701911.33
LUO, BRIAN 245.442073.20
STAMNOV, ALEKSANDAR 237.072238.33
CONANT, MATT 208.592047.25
OLK, BILL 207.041807.00
WANG, XIAOMING TIM 195.431403.20
SCHLADWEILER, MATTHEW 187.591526.25
KANE, JEREMY 183.772077.50
Mc KINNEY, JON 183.281392.40
CLASS A Total
Pointsavg rtng
HOFFMAN, GUY 550.411917.33
PARKER, ANTHONY 425.281960.33
NIETMAN, MIKE 366.371876.33
WIJETUNGE, IVAN 347.531833.50
CARDENAS, DAVID 272.061900.00
COONS, JAMES 256.751866.33
WAGNER, JOHN JR. 253.701911.33
OLK, BILL 207.041807.00
STEIN, JOSIAH 182.341870.50
BORMAN, KELLY 177.541997.00
PHYTHYON, JOHN SR. 169.511910.00
THIEME, STEFFEN 164.031997.67
VELIKANOV, ALEXANDER 145.271862.67
GLEASON, NEIL 139.481880.50
PRENOT, JONATHAN 131.501921.00
FRICANO, PAUL 119.521973.33
BRUCH, ROBERT 116.051835.50
QUIGLEY, JOHN 116.051816.50
YOUNKLE, DOUG 110.361900.00
FERGUSON, WESLEY 107.351964.00
CLASS B Total
Pointsavg rtng
KENNY, JOEL 364.271799.71
GROCHOWSKI, ROBIN 314.271728.00
GROCHOWSKI, ANDREW 312.071636.86
Mc KINNEY, CHRISTOPHER 270.071780.40
BAUMGARTNER, CHRIS 262.151750.83
JAYNE, RYAN 170.151651.00
CHRISTENSEN, WADE 146.621744.67
ROMICH, JEFF 131.501799.00
O'NEAL, JIM 123.231784.00
SAGUNSKY, DAVID 119.401683.00
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER JR 117.911653.00
HORTON, DEON 116.541752.00
POWELL, ALEXANDER 96.561742.00
DENNIS, MICHAEL 82.931687.00
LERNER, TYLER 82.771773.00
LUO, CHENGLIANG 82.771637.00
PARNABY, MARK 82.771608.00
CURRAN, JOE 82.771600.00
NIEME, NICOLE 81.711799.00
KANE, JONATHAN 72.281715.00
CLASS C Total
Pointsavg rtng
PAN, HONGKAI 306.751514.83
WEBNE-BEHRMAN, GEREMY 258.711510.43
WANG, XIAOMING TIM 195.431403.20
SCHLADWEILER, MATTHEW 187.591526.25
PENWAY, MICHAEL 146.981586.33
KOSTERMAN, DENNIS 127.111415.00
CHRISTIAN, TONY 125.751423.33
GREEN, DAVID 105.771534.33
MURTAUGH, WILLIAM 89.541544.00
SMITH, PHIL 85.021492.00
JOHN, ROBERT 82.771580.00
TIMM, ANDREW 82.771480.00
SEIBEL, DENNIS 73.621470.00
MITCHELL, JAMES 68.971575.00
KLEMENCIC, WALTER 62.981571.50
RICHARDSON, RYAN 55.181551.00
SACHS, DEREK 55.181484.00
NICKELL, JAMES 53.671568.00
LIU, GEORGE 50.221548.00
HOLM, STEPHEN 50.221417.00
CLASS D Total
Pointsavg rtng
PAHL, SANDY 287.401332.50
Mc KINNEY, JON 183.281392.40
JIN, DAVID 174.161342.25
RASMUSSEN, KEN 152.021288.33
SMAIL, BENEDICT 126.281253.00
ZIMMERMAN, JON 117.271319.00
FOX, NATHAN 110.211285.33
O'BRIEN, TOM 89.281269.67
LIU, CRYSTAL 84.401313.00
YLINEN, JOSHUA 82.771205.00
BUDELIER, TIM 80.771336.00
SPRENGELMEYER, QUENTIN 79.951339.33
DeMERCHANT, DEREK 78.401310.67
VEECH, JOHN 76.181228.33
AZBEL, GREGORY 69.071288.50
RUITER, GEORGE 68.971365.00
MENZI, EZGI 68.971350.00
GALLENBERG, BOB 68.551286.50
BECKER, ANDREW 63.681305.00
CHERNER, BEN 55.181339.00
Under 1200 Total
Pointsavg rtng
STRUGNELL, NEIL 173.371193.60
SMITH, JORDAN 169.501140.40
ZHANG, TIANYE 138.091057.43
BROMAN, TIMOTHY 119.281016.60
Mc ELHATTON, TYLER 118.911198.50
YANG, KOU 103.571141.33
BERNARD, DYLAN 99.441128.33
KAHL, JOEY 92.841156.25
COURTNEY, DANIEL 89.12841.00
BARTELT, NICK 82.34967.00
GARVEY, THOMAS 82.001096.00
CHANG, SEAN 78.77977.00
BERGE, KEVIN 68.971093.00
KO, HARRISON 62.131136.50
MADISON, KENYATTA 61.50865.00
CONNANT, SCOTT 55.18884.00
VANDER HILL, JON 54.38975.00
HOLMES, RUSSELL 53.051031.00
Tour Events
EVENTSPLAYERSPOINTS
ELO-OPEN 21104.2160
ELO-RESERVE 3544.5872
WINTER OPEN 5883.6940
WAUKESHA MEM. 4775.6230
THOMPSON MEM. 3152.3900
State Closed-Open 19107.9700
State Closed-Reserve 2548.8166
State Closed-Junior 1522.4908
Green Bay Open 86137.9440
Levit Memorial 4768.2910
Badger Open 1479.3145
Badger Reserve 2732.2014
Knutson 5786.3550
WI Memorial 77118.6570